Aaron Yan

aaron_yan

Alias: Aaron Yan / 炎亚纶 / Yan Ya Lun / Arron Yan / 吳庚霖 / Wu Geng lin

Birthdate: 1986-11-20

Birthplace: Taipei, Taiwan

Height: 177cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood type: O

Aaron Yan's Dramas and Movies

  • 4141

    Fall in Love with Me

    Taiwanese Drama
    Lu Tian Xing is a prodigy in Asia's advertising field. Rich, famous, and mightily successful, he suddenly announces during a press conference that he will be taking a three-month break...Read More
    Released:
  • Just You

    Just You

    Taiwanese Drama
    Qi Yi is a boss from hell. He is worst than a control freaking dictator. He is the saboteur of office romances. Cheng Liang Liang was tasked by her coworkers...Read More
    Released:
  • It Started With A Kiss 2

    It Started With A Kiss 2

    Taiwanese Drama
    The sequel of It Started With A Kiss begins with Xiang Qin and Zhi Shu's wedding and honeymoon. Even after marriage, they experience problems and interferences within their marriage such...Read More
    Released: