Choi Min Ho

choi Min Ho

Alias: Choi Min Ho / Min Hon

Birthdate: 1991-12-09

Birthplace: Incheon, South Korea

Height: 181cm
Weight: 70kg
Blood type: B

Choi Min Ho's Dramas and Movies

  • Medical Top Team korean drama

    Medical Top Team

    Korean Drama
    MBC's new Wednesday-Thursday drama Medical Top Team draws a team of doctors, considered the best in their fields, as a power struggle ensues in the hospital, fights to make miracles...Read More
    Released:
  • To the beautiful you korean drama

    To the Beautiful You

    Korean Drama
    The show is the Korean Version of  Hama Kimi . Goo Jae Hee (by Choi Seol Ri) is a Korean girl who lives in the United States....Read More
    Released: