Ji Chang Wook

ji chang wook

Alias: 지창욱 / Ji Chang Wook

Birthplace: South Korea

Birthdate: 1987-07-05

Height: 178cms

Ji Chang Wook's Dramas and Movies

  • Empress_Ki

    Empress Ki

    Korean Drama
    Depicts the loves and battles of Empress Ki who exercises her influence in the Yuan Dynasty. Empress Ki is from Goryeo....Read More
    Released:
  • five fingers korean drama

    Five Fingers

    Korean Drama
    In Ha is the son of a talented pianist who dreams of becoming the best pianist and take over the family’s musical instrument business. But when his father brings home...Read More
    Released: