Ji Jin Hee

Ji Jin Hee

Alias: Ji Jin Hee / 지진희 / Ji Jin Hui / 池珍熙

Birthdate: 1971-06-24

Birthplace: South Korea

Height: 178cm

Ji Jin Hee's Dramas and Movies

  • One Warm Word

    One Warm Word

    Korean Drama
    Na Eun Jin (Han Hye Jin) is a hardworking, positive, and bright woman who encounters feeling of disappointment because of her cheating husband (Lee Sang Woo) and other events, which...Read More
    Released:
  • dae jang geum korean drama

    Dae Jang Geum

    Korean Drama
    About 500 years ago during the time of Chosun Dynasty, Korea boasted a rigidly hierarchical and male dominated social structure. Set in this period, "Jewel in the Palace" is based...Read More
    Released:
  • watch korean drama The Great Seer

    The Great Seer

    Korean Drama
    A fiction historical about a guru near the power of the late Goryeo times which declined in fate, putting hero Lee Seong-gye in charge of founding the Chosun. ...Read More
    Released: