Jiro Wang

Joe Cheng

Alias: Jiro Wang / 汪東城 / Wang Dong Cheng / 大東 / Da Dong

Birthdate: 1981-08-24

Birthplace: Taipei, Taiwan

Height: 180cm
Weight: 67kg
Blood type: O

Jiro Wang's Dramas and Movies

  • Fabulous Boys

    Fabulous Boys

    Taiwanese Drama
    Taiwanese version of korean drama "You're Beautiful". The management company of the idol group A.N.JELL insisted on adding a new singer to the group as the lead vocal, Tai Jing's...Read More
    Released:
  • It Started With A Kiss 2

    It Started With A Kiss 2

    Taiwanese Drama
    The sequel of It Started With A Kiss begins with Xiang Qin and Zhi Shu's wedding and honeymoon. Even after marriage, they experience problems and interferences within their marriage such...Read More
    Released: