Joo Ji Hoon

Joo_Ji_Hoon_

Alias: Joo Ji Hoon / 주지훈 / Ju Ji Hun / Ju Young Hoon / 朱智勳

Birthdate: 1982-05-16

Birthplace: South Korea

Height: 187cm
Weight: 68kg
Blood type: AB

Joo Ji Hoon's Dramas and Movies

  • Medical Top Team korean drama

    Medical Top Team

    Korean Drama
    MBC's new Wednesday-Thursday drama Medical Top Team draws a team of doctors, considered the best in their fields, as a power struggle ensues in the hospital, fights to make miracles...Read More
    Released:
  • five fingers korean drama

    Five Fingers

    Korean Drama
    In Ha is the son of a talented pianist who dreams of becoming the best pianist and take over the family’s musical instrument business. But when his father brings home...Read More
    Released:
  • watch korean drama Goong online

    Goong

    Korean Drama
    Chae-gyeong is an ordinary art high school student. One day, she hears totally unexpected news that, based on her grandfathers will, she must marry the unemotional Crown Prince Lee Shin...Read More
    Released: