Joo Jin Mo

joo_jin_mo

Alias: Joo Jin Mo / 주진모 / Ju Jin-mo / 박진태 / Park Jin Tae

Birthdate: 1974-08-11

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 180cm
Weight: 70kg
Blood type: O

Joo Jin Mo's Dramas and Movies

  • Empress_Ki

    Empress Ki

    Korean Drama
    Depicts the loves and battles of Empress Ki who exercises her influence in the Yuan Dynasty. Empress Ki is from Goryeo....Read More
    Released:
  • Musa,the warrior

    Musa, The Warrior

    Korean Movie
    In the 14th century, a failed Korean political envoy attempts to rescue a Ming princess from Mongols in an effort to save Korea's relationship with China....Read More
    Released: