Kim Ha Neul

kim ha neul

Alias: 김하늘 / Olive / 金荷娜

Birthdate: 1978-02-21

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 167cm

Kim Ha Neul's Dramas and Movies

  • Blind

    Blind

    Korean Movie
    A missing person case involving a female university student and the victim in a hit and run case appears to be the same person. Detectives look for a witness. A...Read More
    Released:
  • A Gentleman's Dignity_

    A Gentleman’s Dignity

    Korean Drama
    A drama about the careers and love lives of urban professionals. It will tell the story of four men in their forties as they go through love, breakup, success and...Read More
    Released: