Kim Sung Soo

Kim Sung Soo

Alias: Kim Sung Soo / kim seong su / 김성수 / 金成洙

Birthdate: 1973-05-23

Birthplace: South Korea

Height: 185cm
Weight: 77kg
Blood type: B

Kim Sung Soo's Dramas and Movies

  • Can We Love

    Can We Love

    Korean Drama
    A drama about love lives and careers of three women, who are in their late thirties, living their lives as divorced woman, a spinster, and a full-time housewife. Jung Wan...Read More
    Released:
  • my love, madame butterfly

    My Love, Madame Butterfly

    Korean Drama
    The story about a former top star Nam Na Vi who is getting married, moves into her in-laws' house and becomes a part of their family, going through various happenings...Read More
    Released:
  • watch Full House online

    Full House

    Korean Drama
    A story about love and heartbreak, sadness and self-preservation. A naive, cheerful albeit, somewhat of a recluse writer, Han Ji Eun (Song Hye Gyo) is swindled out of everything she...Read More
    Released: