Lee Chun Hee

Lee_Chun_Hee_

Alias: Lee Chun Hee / 이천희 / Lee Cheon Hee

Birthdate: 1979-02-19

Birthplace: Anyang, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea

Height: 186cm
Weight: 73kg
Blood type: B

Lee Chun Hee's Dramas and Movies

  • Like a Fairytale

    Like a Fairytale

    Korean Drama
    A drama about the relationship and break ups of a couple in a 15 years time period. They get jobs and married, but break up twice and end up they...Read More
    Released:
  • Dating Agency Cyrano

    Dating Agency Cyrano

    Korean Drama
    This drama is about a dating agency that orchestrates romantic scenarios for paying clients, all in an effort to raise enough money to save an old theater. After Seo Byung...Read More
    Released:
  • watch The Thousandth Man online

    The Thousandth Man

    Korean Drama
    A mellow drama about a gumiho who has to eat 1000 livers of men to become a human, eating 999 livers but struggling for the liver of one man who...Read More
    Released: