Lee Min Ho

Lee Min Ho korean actor

Alias: Lee Min Ho / 이민호 / 李民浩 / 李敏镐

Birthdate: 1987-06-22

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 185cm
Weight: 69kg
Blood type: A

Lee Min Ho's Dramas and Movies

  • the-heirs-lee-min-ho-kang-min-hyuk-kim-woo-bin

    The Heirs

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy about high school students living in top 1% high society. Things get turned topsy turvy when the students end up getting tangled with a girl from lower...Read More
    Released:
  • Watch Korean Drama Faith Online

    Faith

    Korean Drama
    A romance story between a warrior from the ancient times and a female doctor from the modern times. Yoo Eun Soo (Kim Hee Sun) is a surgeon in the year...Read More
    Released:
  • personal taste japanese drama

    Personal Taste

    Korean Drama
    Jeon Jin Ho is pretending to be gay in order to gain access to a mysterious mansion that was built by a famous architect Mr.Park. His daughter, Park Kae In...Read More
    Released:
  • city hunter korean drama

    City Hunter

    Korean Drama
    City Hunter is an original script based on the world-famous novel by Japan’s Tsukasa Hojo. Since it became public that Korea would be the first remake of this story into...Read More
    Released:
  • Boys_Before_Flowers

    Boys Before Flowers

    Korean Drama
    An Di is an average girl whose family owns a dry-cleaning shop that is located near the luxurious and well-known Shin Hwa College. Jan Di meets the four richest and...Read More
    Released: