So Ji Sub

So_Ji_Sub

Alias: So Ji Sub / So Ji Seob / 소지섭 / Soh Ji Sup / So Ji Seop / 苏志燮

Birthdate: 1977-11-04

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 182cm
Weight: 70kg
Blood type: O

So Ji Sub's Dramas and Movies

  • The Master's Sun

    The Master’s Sun

    Korean Drama
    Joo Joong Won (So Ji Sub) is a cold and ambitious CEO, who measures all human relationships through money. Tae Gong Sil (Gong Hyo Jin) is a sensitive assistant, who...Read More
    Released:
  • I'm Sorry, I Love You korean drama

    I’m Sorry, I Love You

    Korean Drama
    Cha Moo Hyuk (So Ji Sup) is an orphan that was abused by his adoptive family. So he ran away and learned the way of the streets, meeting all sorts...Read More
    Released:
  • watch chinese movie sophies revenge online

    Sophie’s Revenge 非常完美

    Mainland Movie
    Sophie (Zhang Zi Yi) is a talented cartoonist who seems to have it all; a successful career, great friends, and the perfect, handsome, fiance, Jeff (So Ji Sub), a surgeon...Read More
    Released:
  • ghost korean drama

    Ghost

    Korean Drama
    Ghost tells the story of the cyber investigation squad fights against the cyber crimes. Kim Woo Hyun (So Ji Sub) is the only son of a high ranking police officer....Read More
    Released: