Song Seung Hun

Song_Seung_Hun

Alias: Song Seung Hun / 송승헌 / Song Seung Heon / Tough guy / 宋承憲

Birthdate: 1976-10-05

Birthplace: Suyuri, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 179cm
Weight: 70kg
Blood type: B

Song Seung Hun's Dramas and Movies

  • When A Man Loves

    When A Man’s in Love

    Korean Drama
    Han Tae-Sang is a successful business man, who has a cold-blooded decisiveness and incredible drive. This helped him to attain his current status, as he started with nothing. He...Read More
    Released:
  • watch korean drama my princess online

    My Princess

    Korean Drama
    An ordinary college student, Lee Seol, finds out she's a princess. The grandson of Daehan Group, Park Hae Young, is put in charge of educating Seol on proper etiquette....Read More
    Released:
  • Time Slip Dr. Jin korean drama

    Time Slip Dr. Jin

    Korean Drama
    Jin Hyuk is a genius neurosurgeon with a cold and severe attitude in his interactions with other people due to his personal pursuit of perfection. Through a mysterious power, Jin...Read More
    Released: